Dussart_48 Liste des participants |
|||||||
Nr | Nom | Rapide | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | |
1 | BERDAH Simon | 1172 F | BenM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
2 | BERT Lisa | 1192 F | BenF | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | |
3 | BERT Nina | 1180 N | PupF | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | |
4 | BORDES Christian | 1260 N | SepM | FRA | OCC | "Le Gambit "de Muret | |
5 | BOUKEFFA Nassim | 1171 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
6 | CALAS-AGUILAR Luken | 1378 F | JunM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
7 | CARRAL Rosine | 1123 F | VetF | FRA | OCC | Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs | |
8 | DABROWSKI Remi | 1608 F | JunM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
9 | DESTIC Elena | 1545 F | JunF | FRA | IDF | Nomad' Echecs | |
10 | DOUCET Mathieu | 1523 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | C.E.I. Toulouse | |
11 | DOYEN Jean-Marie | 1490 N | VetM | FRA | OCC | "Le Gambit "de Muret | |
12 | FANALS Sylvain | 1341 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | |
13 | FAVAREL Alexis | 1590 N | SenM | FRA | OCC | Villeneuve-Tolosane | |
14 | GALLORINI Jean-Christophe | 1225 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Echiquéen du Valier | |
15 | GROS Guilhem | 1557 F | JunM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier Club Albigeois | |
16 | GUERIN Laurent | 1572 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | "Le Gambit "de Muret | |
17 | HEUDE Jean-Noel | 1320 F | VetM | FRA | OCC | "Le Gambit "de Muret | |
18 | JOIN Etienne | 1852 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
19 | KENNEDY John | 1862 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
20 | L'HUILLIER Jean-Francois | 1488 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs | |
21 | LE GUILLOU Francois | 1199 N | VetM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Echiquéen du Valier | |
22 | LEPOIL Monyk | 1199 N | VetF | FRA | NAQ | La Rochelle Echecs | |
23 | MADELAINE Nicolas | 1602 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | |
24 | MADELAINE Pierre | 1131 F | MinM | FRA | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | |
25 | MARCEL Claude | 1182 F | VetM | FRA | OCC | Blagnac Echecs | |
26 | NEBOUT Loan | 1290 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
27 | NIVET Gael | 1199 N | SepM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Echiquéen du Valier | |
28 | PARPINEL Mario | 1465 F | VetM | FRA | OCC | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | |
29 | PETITJEANS Loic | 1388 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne | |
30 | PETROWITSCH Ruediger | 1274 F | VetM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Airbus Toulouse Echecs | |
31 | PICCO Enguerrand | 1233 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | "Le Gambit "de Muret | |
32 | PICCO Marie | 1060 N | MinF | FRA | OCC | "Le Gambit "de Muret | |
33 | PIRES Oscar | 1407 F | BenM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de Bigorre | |
34 | POKEE Michele | 1154 F | VetF | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
35 | g | PRIE Eric | 2448 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain |
36 | RASHOEV Rezo | 1613 F | SepM | GEO | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | |
37 | RAZGULYAEVA Anna | 1069 F | SepF | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
38 | ROUANET Henri | 1400 N | PpoM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier Castrais | |
39 | SAC Olivier | 1451 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | |
40 | SAYAH-HOBON Adam | 1270 N | PpoM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | |
41 | SAYAH-HOBON Gabriel | 1450 N | PpoM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | |
42 | SAYAH-HOBON Noah | 1329 F | PupM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Henri IV Pau | |
43 | f | TERNAULT Mathieu | 2286 F | SenM | FRA | NAQ | Echiquier Agenais |
44 | f | TOULZAC Pierre-Yves | 2185 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac |
45 | TRIBOY Jocelyn | 1199 N | SenM | FRA | OCC | Cercle Echiquéen du Valier | |
46 | VERDON Pierre | 1199 N | JunM | FRA | OCC | l'Echiquier Toulousain | |
47 | VINET Clement | 1130 F | SenM | FRA | OCC | Echiquier de l'Armagnac | |
48 | ZANIN Patrick | 1258 F | SepM | FRA | OCC | Toulouse Cheminots Marengo Sports section Echecs |